Jacob Delafon Toobi E8963
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Jacob Delafon Toobi E8963 Toobino hand shower |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jacob Delafon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jacob Delafon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Jacob Delafon Toobi E8963
All prices 8 →Змішувач для ванни Jaсob Delafon Toobi Е8963-BN (нікель) | 19 085 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Jaсob Delafon Toobi Е8963-СР | 15 616 ₴ |
Jacob Delafon Toobi Е8963-СР змішувач для ванни /душу. (хром) | 12 474 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни JACOB DELAFON Toobi Е8963-BN | 19 085 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Jaсob Delafon Toobi Е8963-СР | 15 616 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features tap Jacob Delafon Toobi E8963:
- Water pressure limiter
- Integrated shower holder
We recommendCompare using chart →