Jacob Delafon Toobi E8961
Jacob Delafon Toobi E8961 |
|
Swivel aerator
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jacob Delafon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jacob Delafon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Jacob Delafon Toobi E8961
All prices 8 →Змішувач для біде Jaсob Delafon Toobi Е8961-BN (нікель) | 16 084 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Jaсob Delafon Toobi Е8961-СР | 13 165 ₴ |
Jacob Delafon TOOBI Е8961-BN змішувач для біде з д/к. нікель | 12 842 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Jacob Delafon Toobi E8961-BN | 16 412 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Jaсob Delafon Toobi Е8961-СР | 13 165 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →