Hansgrohe Metris 31480000
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Hansgrohe Metris 31480000 Metrisno hand shower |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metris 31480000
All prices 26 →Змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe Metris хром 31480000 | 18 235 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe Metris (колір-хром) 31480000 31480000 | 13 838 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Metris 31480000 | 18 235 ₴ |
Кран для ванної одновентильний із коротким гусаком HANSGROHE METRIS хром л | 18 235 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe Metris (31480000) 31480000 | 18 235 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features tap Hansgrohe Metris 31480000:
- Water temperature limiter
We recommendCompare using chart →