Jamo C 912 SUB
Videos 3Photos 12 |
Jamo C 912 SUB
2021
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:bass-reflex
Power:200 W
Frequency range:29 – 125 Hz
All specifications
Specifications C 912 SUB
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jamo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jamo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Jamo C 912 SUB
All prices 15 →Jamo C 912 SUB Black офіційна гарантія 36 міс відвантаження день в день | 18 495 ₴ |
Сабвуфер активний Jamo C 912 SUB White | 18 506 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Jamo C 912 SUB Black Ash | 16 072 ₴ |
Jamo C 912 SUB Black Ash | 15 680 ₴ |
Jamo C 912 SUB Black Ash | 16 072 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →