JBL Control SB2210
Photos 3 |
JBL Control SB2210
Type:passive
Mount:floor
Registration:bass-reflex
Power:400 W
Frequency range:48 – 95 Hz
Sensitivity:95 dB
All specifications
Specifications Control SB2210
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog JBL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models JBL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy JBL Control SB2210
All prices 8 →Сабвуфер JBL Control SB2210 (CONTROL SB2210) | 46 188 ₴ |
JBL Control SB2210 (Control SB2210) Black | 46 188 ₴ |
JBL Control SB2210 | 35 299 ₴ |
JBL ControlSB2210 | 46 188 ₴ |
Подвійний сабвуфер 2х10, JBL CONTROL SB2210 (CONTROL SB2210) | 46 188 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →