JBL EON718S
Videos 3Photos 8 |
JBL EON718S
Built-in 2-channel digital mixer. Parametric equalizer, polarity inversion and speaker delay.
All specifications
Specifications EON718S
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog JBL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models JBL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy JBL EON718S
All prices 17 →Сабвуфер JBL EON718S (JBL-EON718SD-EK) JBL-EON718SD-EK | 45 999 ₴ |
Активний сабвуфер Jbl EON718S | 55 180 ₴ |
Активный сабвуфер Jbl EON718S | 55 181 ₴ |
JBL EON718S офіційна гарантія | 40 899 ₴ |
Домашній сабвуфер JBL EON718S (JBL-EON718SD-EK) | 34 127 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →