Cersanit Cersania New 55 K11-0165 550 mm
Photos 8 |
Cersanit Cersania New 55 K11-0165 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Cersania New 55 K11-0165 550 mm
All prices 9 →Умивальник підвісний CERSANIT Cersania K11-0165 550x390x175мм прямокутний | 1 524 ₴ |
Раковина Cersanit Cersania New 55 см (K11-0165) K11-0165 | 1 524 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Раковина CERSANIA NEW 55см, з/о, меблів - K11-0165 | 1 293 ₴ |
Умивальник Cersanit CERSANIA 55 з отвором для змішувача (K11-0165) | 1 323 ₴ |
Раковина Cersanit Cersania New 55 см (K11-0165) K11-0165 | 1 323 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Cersanit Cersania New 55 K11-0165 configurations
Price for Cersanit Cersania New 55 K11-0165 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cersanit Cersania New 40 K11-0050 400 mm | from 965 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cersanit Cersania New 55 K11-0165 550 mm | from 1 293 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Cersanit Cersania New 60 K11-0167 605 mm | from 1 216 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Cersanit Cersania New 65 UN503-0202 650 mm | from 1 574 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →