Jika Pure H8204230000001 (8.2042.3.000.000.1)
Photos 4 |
Jika Pure H8204230000001 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jika 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jika.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Jika Pure H8204230000001
All prices 8 →Унітаз підвісний JIKA Pure H8204230000001 без сидіння | 7 876 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний білий JIKA Cubito Pure без сидіння H8204230000001 | 9 552 ₴ |
Jika Jika Cubito Pure H8204230000001 | 8 495 ₴ |
УУнітаз підвісний JIKA Pure (H8204230000001) H8204230000001 | 8 005 ₴ |
Унитаз подвесной Jika Pure H8204230000001 | 9 298 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →