Jika Mio 8207140000001
Photos 5 |
Jika Mio 8207140000001 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jika 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jika.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Jika Mio 8207140000001
All prices 14 →Унітаз підвісний Jika Mio H820714H891711 з сидінням Soft Close | 7 499 ₴ |
Підвісний унітаз JIKA MIO H8207140000001 з сидінням SoftClose H89171100006 | 8 040 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний безобідковий білий JIKA Mio без сидіння H8207140000001 | 12 194 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний JIKA Mio Rimless (H8207140000001) H8207140000001 | 10 415 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний Jika Mio H820714H891711 з сидінням Soft Close | 7 400 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →