Jika Tigo H8242160000001
Jika Tigo H8242160000001 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jika 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jika.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Jika Tigo H8242160000001
All prices 6 →Чаша унітазу JIKA Tigo H8242160002311 без сидіння | 6 453 ₴ |
Підлоговий унітаз Jika Tigo (H8242160002311) H8242160002311 | 6 254 ₴ |
Унітаз підлоговий білий без бачка JIKA Tigo без сидіння випуск в підлогу H | 7 685 ₴ |
Jika Jika Tigo H8242160002311 | 8 243 ₴ |
Чаша напольного унитаза Jika Tigo H8242160002311 | 7 482 ₴ |
Унітаз підлоговий білий без бачка JIKA Tigo без сидіння випуск в підлогу H | 7 685 ₴ |
Additional features toilet Jika Tigo H8242160000001:
- Drain tank may be sold separately
We recommendCompare using chart →