Josera JosiCat Sterilised Classic 650 g
Photos 3 |
Josera JosiCat Sterilised Classic 650 g |
|
The balanced mineral content contributes to a urine pH level of 6.0 – 6.5, which prevents the formation of urinary stones.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Josera 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Josera.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Josera JosiCat Sterilised Classic 650 g
Корм Josera JosiCat Sterilised Classic сухий з м'ясом птахів для стерилізо | 161 ₴ |
Сухий корм для стерилізованих кішок Josera JosiCat Sterilised Classic 650 | 161 ₴ |
Сухий корм для дорослих стерилізованих кішок JosiCat Sterilised Classic 65 | 161 ₴ |
Сухий корм JosiCat Sterilised Classic для стерилізованних кішок 650 г (403 | 161 ₴ |
Сухий корм Josi Cat Sterilised Classic 650 гр (4032254753438) | 161 ₴ |
Josera JosiCat Sterilised Classic configurations
Price for Josera JosiCat Sterilised Classic |
---|---|---|---|---|
Josera JosiCat Sterilised Classic 650 g | from 161 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Josera JosiCat Sterilised Classic 1.9 kg | from 345 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Josera JosiCat Sterilised Classic 4.55 kg | from 1 155 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Josera JosiCat Sterilised Classic 10 kg | from 1 638 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →