Josera Leger 400 g
Photos 5 |
Josera Leger 400 g |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Josera 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Josera.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Josera Leger 400 g
All prices 12 →Корм для котів JOSERA Léger Йозера Ліже 400 г | 230 ₴ |
Корм Josera Leger сухий з м'ясом птиці для малоактивних котів 0.4 кг | 230 ₴ |
Сухий корм для стерилізованих кішок Josera Adult Léger з печінкою, 0,4 кг | 230 ₴ |
Сухий корм для малоактивних котів стерилізованих та з надмірною вагою Jose | 230 ₴ |
Сухий корм з птицею для котів із зайвою вагою Josera Leger 400 г (40322547 | 230 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Price-quality ratio The pack is not comfortable Віктор С.: use Josera Leger 2 kg few months |
Add Review
Josera Leger configurations
Price for Josera Leger |
---|---|---|---|---|
Josera Leger 400 g | from 200 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Josera Leger 2 kg | from 665 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Josera Leger 10 kg | from 2 440 ₴ | 30 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
A pack of 2 kg was enough for a cat for just a month, sometimes even longer. The main difference between this food and the cheap ones is that it does not run out of steam, which is a key factor for my glutton. if the food doesn’t smell delicious, then she just won’t eat it and will follow you and scream until you go crazy, throw a slipper at her (it doesn’t help for a long time), or you don’t put up and don’t “renew” her food=)
So the smell of this food is enough for her to eat it to the end, then you don’t have to throw away the leftovers, deal with the translation.
Regarding the fact that he is light, it seems true, the cat at least did not gain weight during the year.
The only negative here is the pack. Firstly, there is no handle to carry it as a bag, the second and most important is the feed supply hole - it is located on the side of the pack and when you pour food into a plate, you can’t see its amount, because. the pack covers the entire view, sometimes it happened with such a mountain that they had to pick it up so that the cat would not overeat and burst.