Joy SafeMax
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Joy SafeMax |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Joy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Joy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Joy SafeMax
All prices 79 →Автокресло Joy группа 0+/1 SafeMax ER-4031 Фиолетовый | 3 787 ₴ |
Автокрісло Joy SafeMax ER-4031 Фіолетовий 113040 | 3 356 ₴ |
Автокрісло Joy SafeMax SF-91540 система ISOFIX, група 1-2-3, обертається н | 3 843 ₴ |
Автокресло Joy группа 0+/1 SafeMax ER-4247 Красный | 3 787 ₴ |
Автокресло Joy группа 0+/1 SafeMax ER-5066 Синий | 3 787 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features car seat Joy SafeMax:
- Dimensions: 43x42x60 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →