Lorelli Galaxy
Videos 2Photos 10 |
Lorelli Galaxy |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lorelli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lorelli.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lorelli Galaxy
All prices 57 →Автокрісло Lorelli Galaxy, чорний (24405) | 4 922 ₴ |
Автокрісло Lorelli GALAXY (0-36кг) (black crowns) | 5 100 ₴ |
Автокресло Lorelli Galaxy (0-36кг) (grey marble) | 4 583 ₴ |
Автокрісло Lorelli GALAXY (0-36кг) (grey) | 4 410 ₴ |
Автокрісло Bertoni/Lorelli Galaxy 0-36кг grey marble (GALAXY grey marble) | 4 838 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features car seat Lorelli Galaxy:
- Dimensions: 73x46x34 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →