Lawu 236 6,5x15/5x112 ET38 DIA73,1
from 3 390 up to 3 934 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):15 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):73.1 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations Lawu 236 1
Specifications
Lawu 236 6,5x15/5x112 ET38 DIA73,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lawu 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lawu.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Lawu 236 6,5x15/5x112 ET38 DIA73,1
Lawu YL-236 6.5x15 5x112 ET38 DIA73.1 S | 3 529 ₴ |
Диски Lawu YL-236 6,5x15 5x112 ET38 DIA73,1 (silver) | 3 477 ₴ |
Lawu YL-236 6.5x15 5x112 ET38 DIA73.1 S | 3 390 ₴ |
Диск Lawu YL-236 silver R15 W6,5 PCD5x112 ET38 DIA73,1 | 3 531 ₴ |
Lawu YL-236 (R15 W6,5 PCD5x112 ET38 DIA73,1) 1886593 | 3 452 ₴ |
Диск Lawu YL-236 6.5x15 5x112 ET38 DIA73.1 S | 3 934 ₴ |
Close
Similar