Daiwa RX LT 2500 (10423-251)
Videos 3 |
Daiwa RX LT 2500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa RX LT 2500
All prices 6 →Катушка спиннинговая Daiwa 20 RX LT 2500 20004683 | 1 204 ₴ |
Котушка спіннінгова Daiwa 20 RX LT 2500 (20004683) | 1 204 ₴ |
Катушка Daiwa 20 RX LT 2500 20004683 | 1 204 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 20 RX LT 2500 | 1 204 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 20 RX LT 2500 | 1 505 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 20 RX LT 2500 / (2160344 / 20004683) | 1 204 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →