Kaiser MMA-300 Home Line (88078)
Videos 6Photos 4 |
Kaiser MMA-300 Home Line |
|
Operation at reduced voltage (up to 160 V). Case included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kaiser 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kaiser.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kaiser MMA-300 Home Line
All prices 30 →Сварочный инвертор Kaiser MMA-300 Home Line (88078) | 3 320 ₴ |
Сварочный инвертор Kaiser MMA-300 Home Line | 3 569 ₴ |
СВАРОЧНЫЙ ИНВЕРТОР - NBC-200 INDUSTRY 88078 | 4 901 ₴ |
Зварювальний інвертор KAISER MMA-300 HOME LINE (88078) | 3 619 ₴ |
Зварювальний апарат Kaiser MMA-300 HOME LINE (88078) | 3 829 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
I recommend but for 300 amps It cooks perfectly with a triple at 120-150 amperes, depending on the thickness of the metal, with a quadruple of 200-260 already cut. And the most that I liked was that with a triple you can even weld 0.7 mm metal and not burn it cooked at a current of 30-40 amperes I cut off the electrode holder on the first day and made myself a screw clothespin of the norms, but also upgraded with the installation of copper sponges !!! And in the description it is 100% copper and there are actually copper-plated cables use Kaiser MMA-300 Home Line month or more i recommend it should buy |
It cooks well with both three and four, but the characteristics, to put it mildly, are taken from the ceiling Lightweight and case Specifications do not match the word at all! No hot start, anti-sticking and arcing, the weight with the declared 4.5 kg is actually 2.7 kg of aluminium cable, the open circuit voltage in the passport is not correct! On the device 31 volts! In short, only the name matches the description! use Kaiser MMA-280 Home Line few months |
The three cooks normally, but the four barely pulls No The current strength on the indicator does not match reality Галущенко Дмитро: use Kaiser MMA-250 Home Line less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
Kaiser MMA-300 Home Line configurations
Price for Kaiser MMA-300 Home Line |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kaiser MMA-250 Home Line | from 2 399 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Kaiser MMA-280 Home Line | from 2 819 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Kaiser MMA-300 Home Line | from 3 250 ₴ | 31 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →