Kanlux Reka 28992
Kanlux Reka 28992 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kanlux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kanlux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kanlux Reka 28992
All prices 6 →Світильник вуличний LED Reka 360LM 4000K IP54 7W білий 28992 | 1 388 ₴ |
Фасадний садово-парковий світлодіодний світильник Kanlux REKA 7W 28992 | 1 388 ₴ |
Світильник фасадний Kanlux REKA LED EL 7W-L-W (KA-28992) | 1 634 ₴ |
Вуличний світильник REKA KANLUX 28992 | 1 634 ₴ |
Вуличний світильник Kanlux 28992 Reka LED EL 7W-L-W | 1 634 ₴ |
Фасадний світильник Kanlux Reka 28992 | 1 634 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →