Kapro 779-40-60
Photos 14 |
Kapro 779-40-60 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kapro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kapro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kapro 779-40-60
All prices 6 →Рівень будівельний KAPRO Spirit 779-40-600 бульбашковий 600 мм | 693 ₴ |
Бульбашковий рівень ECOSTRUM SPIRIT (600 мм) (779-40-60) 779-40-60 | 816 ₴ |
Рівень 0,6 м профі 2 вічка, KAPRO SPIRIT 779-40-60 | 859 ₴ |
Рівень Kapro Spirit New (779-40-60) | 888 ₴ |
Рівень Ecostrum Spirit 60 см (779-40-60) | 693 ₴ |
Рівень ECOSTRUM Spirit New 60см 779-40-60 9156 | 839 ₴ |
Kapro 779-40-60 configurations
Price for Kapro 779-40-60 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kapro 779-40-20 | from 560 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kapro 779-40-40 | from 557 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Kapro 779-40-60 | from 693 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Kapro 779-40-80 | from 844 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Kapro 779-40-100 | from 962 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kapro 779-40-120 | from 769 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kapro 779-40-150 | from 1 395 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Kapro 779-40-200 | from 1 728 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →