Kapro 779-40-80
Photos 14 |
Kapro 779-40-80 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kapro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kapro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kapro 779-40-80
All prices 8 →Рівень будівельний KAPRO Spirit 779-40-800 бульбашковий 800 мм | 844 ₴ |
Уровень Kapro Spirit New 2 капсулы 800 мм (779-40-80) | 1 031 ₴ |
Рівень будівельний ECOSTRUM SPIRIT (800 мм) (779-40-80) 779-40-80 | 949 ₴ |
KAPRO SPIRIT Рівень 0,8 м профі 2 вічка 779-40-80 | 999 ₴ |
Рівень KAPRO Spirit New 800мм (779-40-80) | 1 031 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Kapro 779-40-80 configurations
Price for Kapro 779-40-80 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kapro 779-40-20 | from 560 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kapro 779-40-40 | from 557 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Kapro 779-40-60 | from 693 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Kapro 779-40-80 | from 844 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Kapro 779-40-100 | from 962 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kapro 779-40-120 | from 769 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kapro 779-40-150 | from 1 395 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Kapro 779-40-200 | from 1 728 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →