Kapro 779-40M-80
Photos 5 |
Kapro 779-40M-80 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kapro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kapro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kapro 779-40M-80
All prices 6 →Уровень Kapro Spirit 2 капсулы 800 мм (779-40-80M) | 1 464 ₴ |
Бульбашковий рівень ECOSTRUM SPIRIT (800 мм) (779-40-80М) 779-40-80М | 1 330 ₴ |
KAPRO SPIRIT Рівень профі 0,8 м магнітний 2 вічка 779-40-80М | 1 399 ₴ |
Рівень KAPRO Spirit з магнітом 800мм (779-40-80M) | 1 464 ₴ |
Рівень Kapro Spirit New Магнітний 80 см (779-40-80М) | 1 190 ₴ |
Рівень KAPRO Spirit із магнітом 800мм (779-40-80M) | 1 464 ₴ |
Kapro 779-40M-80 configurations
Price for Kapro 779-40M-80 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kapro 779-40M-80 | from 1 190 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Kapro 779-40M-100 | from 1 338 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Kapro 779-40M-120 | from 1 498 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kapro 779-40M-150 | from 1 984 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Kapro 779-40M-200 | from 2 284 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →