Kapro 779-40-150
Photos 14 |
Kapro 779-40-150 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kapro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kapro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kapro 779-40-150
Рівень будівельний KAPRO Spirit 779-40-1500 бульбашковий 1500 мм | 1 395 ₴ |
Магнітний будівельний рівень ECOSTRUM SPIRIT (1500 мм) (779-40-150) 779-40 | 1 548 ₴ |
KAPRO SPIRIT Рівень 1,5 м профі 2 вічка 779-40-150 | 1 629 ₴ |
Рівень будівельний Kapro Spirit New 1500 мм (779-40-150) | 1 698 ₴ |
Рівень будівельний Kapro Spirit New 1500 мм (779-40-150) | 2 264 ₴ |
Kapro 779-40-150 configurations
Price for Kapro 779-40-150 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kapro 779-40-20 | from 560 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kapro 779-40-40 | from 557 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Kapro 779-40-60 | from 693 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Kapro 779-40-80 | from 844 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Kapro 779-40-100 | from 962 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kapro 779-40-120 | from 769 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kapro 779-40-150 | from 1 395 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Kapro 779-40-200 | from 1 728 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →