Kapro 905-40P-80
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Kapro 905-40P-80 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kapro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kapro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kapro 905-40P-80
Уровень Kapro Plumbsite Opti-Vision Condor 2 капсулы 800 мм (905-40-80) | 3 122 ₴ |
Рівень будівельний Kapro Condor з системою OptiVision Red 800мм (905-40-80 | 3 122 ₴ |
Рівень будівельний Kapro Condor із системою OptiVision Red 800 мм (905-40- | 3 122 ₴ |
Рівень будівельний Kapro Condor із системою OptiVision Red 800мм (905-40-8 | 3 122 ₴ |
Video reviews
Kapro 905-40P-80 configurations
Price for Kapro 905-40P-80 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kapro 905-40P-40 | from 2 149 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kapro 905-40P-60 | from 2 915 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Kapro 905-40P-80 | from 3 122 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kapro 905-40P-100 | from 2 893 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kapro 905-40P-120 | from 3 225 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kapro 905-40P-150 | from 4 050 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kapro 905-40P-200 | from 4 949 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →