Karcher OS 3.220 (2.645-133.0)
Videos 5Photos 3 |
Karcher OS 3.220 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Karcher 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Karcher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Karcher OS 3.220
All prices 37 →Дощувальник осцилювальний Karcher OS 3.220 OS 3.220 для прямокут. ділянок | 799 ₴ |
Осцилюючий дощувач Karcher OS 3.220 2.645-133.0 | 799 ₴ |
Осцилюючий дощувач Karcher OS 3.220 для прямокутних ділянок (2.645-133.0) | 799 ₴ |
Дождеватель осциллирующий Karcher OS 3.220 (2.645-133.0) | 799 ₴ |
Зрошувач дощовий KARCHER, OS 3.220, для прямокутних ділянок 2.645-133.0 | 892 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →