Karcher PGG 8/3 (1.042-209.0)
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Karcher PGG 8/3 |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Karcher 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Karcher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Karcher PGG 8/3
All prices 46 →Генератор бензиновый Karcher PGG 8/3 1.042-209.0 7,5 кВт | 53 900 ₴ |
Бензиновый генератор Karcher PGG 8/3 146799 | 39 999 ₴ |
Karcher Генератор PGG 8/3 бензиновий, 380В + Мінімійка високого тиску 9.61 | 57 999 ₴ |
KARCHER PGG 8/3 (1.042-209.0) | 39 999 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновый Karcher PGG 8/3 (1.042-209.0) | 39 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →