Kenda Khan 700x50C
Photos 4 | 584 ₴ Buy! Kenda Покрышка Kenda K935 KHAN 29x1.95 700x50C (50-622), 30tpi, Черная TIRLisoped.ua4 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Kenda Khan 700x50C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kenda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kenda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Kenda Khan 700x50C configurations
Price for Kenda Khan 700x50C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kenda Khan 26x1.75 | from 390 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kenda Khan 26x1.95 | from 466 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Kenda Khan 700x50C | from 584 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →