Kentavr MIG-350 Digit All (152702)
Photos 9 |
Kentavr MIG-350 Digit All 300 A 8.5 kW 400 A 11.3 kW |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kentavr 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kentavr.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kentavr MIG-350 Digit All
All prices 12 →Зварювальний апарат Кентавр MIG-350 DigitAll 152702 | 6 800 ₴ |
Сварочный аппарат Кентавр MIG-350 DigitAll 152702 | 6 560 ₴ |
Зварювальний інверторний напівавтомат Кентавр MIG-350 DigitAll 152702 | 6 560 ₴ |
Зварювальний напівавтомат інверторний Кентавр MIG-350 DigitAll (152702) | 7 056 ₴ |
Зварювальний апарат Кентавр MIG-350 DigitAll (152702) | 7 000 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Kentavr MIG-350 Digit All configurations
Price for Kentavr MIG-350 Digit All |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kentavr MIG-350 Digit All | from 6 227 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Kentavr MIG-420 Digit All | from 6 799 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →