Kentavr SPAV-300 Digit Mini (116097)
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Kentavr SPAV-300 Digit Mini |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kentavr 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kentavr.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kentavr SPAV-300 Digit Mini
All prices 14 →Сварочный инверторный полуавтомат Кентавр СПАВ-300 Digit Mini | 4 703 ₴ |
Зварювальний апарат Кентавр СПАВ-300 Digit Mini 116097 | 5 390 ₴ |
Сварочный Аппарат Кентавр СПАВ-300 Digit Mini 116097 | 4 800 ₴ |
Зварювальний інверторний напівавтомат Кентавр СПАВ-300 Digit Mini 116097 | 4 720 ₴ |
Зварювальний напівавтомат інверторний Кентавр СПАР-300 Digit Mini (116097) | 4 800 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →