Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 33 300x1000
from 7 640 up to 14 127 ₴ Compare prices 37 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Germany |
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 33 99
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 33 300x1000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 33 300x1000
Kermi Kermi Therm x2 FTV 33 300x1000 | 9 665 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi FTV 33 300x1000 | 8 084 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V FTV 33 300X1000 1461 Вт FTV33030 | 9 665 ₴ |
Радиатор отопления Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V Ftv 33 300X1000 мм 1461 Вт | 9 665 ₴ |
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V FTV 33 300X1000 1461 Вт (FTV330301001R2K) | 9 665 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend