Kernau KFC 5008 GM W white
Kernau KFC 5008 GM W white 2020auto ignition |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kernau 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kernau.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kernau KFC 5008 GM W white
All prices 10 →KERNAU KFC 5008 GM W | 13 575 ₴ |
Газовая плита Kernau Kfc 5008 Gm W | 12 847 ₴ |
Плита Kernau KFC 5008 GM W | 13 574 ₴ |
KERNAU KFC 5008 GM W | 13 090 ₴ |
Плита кухонная Kernau KFC 5008 GM W | 14 256 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →