Finlux FC 562WGFB black
Photos 4 |
Finlux FC 562WGFB black 2021auto ignition black stainless steel |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Finlux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Finlux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Finlux FC 562WGFB black
All prices 9 →Комбінована плита Finlux FC-562wgFB | 11 899 ₴ |
Finlux FC-562wgFB | 13 360 ₴ |
Finlux FC-562wgFB | 13 694 ₴ |
Плита Finlux FC 562WGFB чорний | 12 133 ₴ |
Finlux FC-562wgFB | 14 028 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Finlux FC 562WGFB configurations
Price for Finlux FC 562WGFB |
---|---|---|---|---|
Finlux FC 562WGFB black | from 11 889 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Finlux FC 562WGFI stainless steel | from 17 630 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →