Kernau KFCF 2003.1 EW 198 L
Kernau KFCF 2003.1 EW 198 L287 L |
|
How to properly store food in the freezer?What can and cannot be stored in the freezer, how to pack and zone, what temperatures to set
How to choose a freezerRecommendations for choosing a freezer for long-term food storage
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kernau KFCF 2003.1 EW 198 L
Kernau KFCF 2003.1 EW | 13 360 ₴ |
Kernau KFCF 2003.1 EW | 13 694 ₴ |
Kernau KFCF 2003.1 EW | 14 028 ₴ |
Kernau KFCF 2003.1 EW configurations
Price for Kernau KFCF 2003.1 EW |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kernau KFCF 2003.1 EW 198 L | from 13 360 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Kernau KFCF 2903.1 EW 287 L | from 17 600 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →