Kernau KFCF 2903 EW 287 L
Photos 6 |
Kernau KFCF 2903 EW |
|
How to properly store food in the freezer?What can and cannot be stored in the freezer, how to pack and zone, what temperatures to set
How to choose a freezerRecommendations for choosing a freezer for long-term food storage
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kernau 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kernau.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kernau KFCF 2903 EW 287 L
All prices 8 →Морозильна камера Kernau KFCF2903EW | 18 487 ₴ |
Kernau Zamrażarka skrzyniowa KFCF2903EW | 17 600 ₴ |
Kernau Zamrażarka skrzyniowa KFCF2903EW | 18 040 ₴ |
Kernau Zamrażarka skrzyniowa KFCF2903EW | 18 480 ₴ |
Морозильна камера Kernau KFCF2903EW | 18 477 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Kernau KFCF 2903 EW configurations
Price for Kernau KFCF 2903 EW |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kernau KFCF 1403 EW 142 L | from 11 397 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Kernau KFCF 2003 EW 200 L | from 13 360 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Kernau KFCF 2503 EW 246 L | from 15 997 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Kernau KFCF 2903 EW 287 L | from 17 600 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Kernau KFCF 3803 EW 371 L | from 18 826 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →