Kernau KFWM 6411 white
Kernau KFWM 6411 white 2021 |
|
What do the symbols on clothing labels mean?Understanding the meaning of pictograms used for washing, spinning, drying, ironing, bleaching, and dry cleaning clothes
How much laundry can be loaded in the washing machine and how to determine the allowable load?How much laundry can your washing machine “accept” and why you should follow these recommendations
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kernau 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kernau.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kernau KFWM 6411 white
All prices 15 →Пральна машина автоматична Kernau KFWM 6411 | 14 434 ₴ |
Пральна машина автоматична Kernau Kfwm 6411 R | 13 549 ₴ |
Kernau KFWM 6411R | 15 867 ₴ |
Kernau KFWM 6411R | 16 254 ₴ |
Стиральная машина автоматическая Kernau KFWM 6411 R | 17 185 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →