KESKIN KT17 Hurricane 8,5x19/5x112 ET45 DIA72,6
Videos 1Photos 10 | from 9 668 up to 13 110 ₴ Compare prices 35 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations KESKIN KT17 Hurricane 36
Specifications
KESKIN KT17 Hurricane 8,5x19/5x112 ET45 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KESKIN 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KESKIN.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices KESKIN KT17 Hurricane 8,5x19/5x112 ET45 DIA72,6
Keskin KT17 HURRICANE (8.5J x 19 5x112 ET45 DIA72.6) SILVER FULL POLISHED | 12 090 ₴ |
Keskin KT17 Hurricane R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA72.6 Black Front Polished | 10 540 ₴ |
Keskin KT17 W8.5 R19 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA72.6 MBP | 12 052 ₴ |
Keskin KT17 HURRICANE (8.5J x 19 5x112 ET45 DIA72.6 ) | 12 437 ₴ |
Keskin KT17 Hurricane R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA72.6 Matt Black Lip Polish | 10 322 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar