KFZ 130400 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET50 DIA67,1
from 3 088 up to 3 300 ₴ Compare prices 4 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations KFZ 130400 1
Specifications
KFZ 130400 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET50 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KFZ 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KFZ.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices KFZ 130400 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET50 DIA67,1
Стальные диски ALST (KFZ) 130400 HybridRad R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET50 DIA67. | 3 173 ₴ |
Диски ALST (KFZ) 130400 HybridRad 6,5x16 5x114,3 ET50 DIA67,1 (silver) | 3 143 ₴ |
Диск KFZ 130400 HybridRad silver R16 W6,5 PCD5x114,3 ET50 DIA67 | 3 088 ₴ |
Сталеві диски ALST (KFZ) 130400 HybridRad R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET50 DIA67.1 | 3 300 ₴ |
Close
Similar