KFZ 9036 7x17/5x108 ET42 DIA65,1
from 3 352 up to 4 136 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):65.1 mm Departure (ET):42 mm |
Configurations KFZ 9036 1
Specifications
KFZ 9036 7x17/5x108 ET42 DIA65,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KFZ 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KFZ.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices KFZ 9036 7x17/5x108 ET42 DIA65,1
Стальные диски ALST (KFZ) 9036 Peugeot R17 W7 PCD5x108 ET42 DIA65.1 (black | 3 506 ₴ |
Диски ALST (KFZ) 9036 Peugeot 7x17 5x108 ET42 DIA65,1 (black) | 3 483 ₴ |
KFZ 9036 (R17 W7.0 PCD5x108 ET42 DIA65) черный | 3 352 ₴ |
Диск KFZ 9036 R17 W7,0 PCD5x108 ET42 DIA65 | 3 482 ₴ |
ALST (KFZ) 9036 7x17 5x108 ET42 DIA65 Black | 3 458 ₴ |
ALST (KFZ) 9036 (7J x 17 5x108 ET42 DIA65.1) Black На замовлення з Європи. | 4 136 ₴ |
ALST (KFZ) ALST (KFZ) 9036 7x17 5x108 ET42 DIA65 Black | 3 396 ₴ |
Сталеві диски ALST (KFZ) 9036 Peugeot R17 W7 PCD5x108 ET42 DIA65.1 (black) | 3 646 ₴ |
Диск KFZ 9036 Black R17 W7,0 PCD5x108 ET42 DIA65 | 3 394 ₴ |
Close
Similar