Kikka Boo Makani 4in1 Roadster
Photos 4 |
Kikka Boo Makani 4in1 Roadster |
|
Illuminated front wheels. Adjustable steering wheel height.
How to choose a scooter for children: tips for parentsWhich scooter is better to consider for a particular age and how to choose it correctly
How to choose a scooter for an adultWhich scooter to choose: urban, stunt or electric and what you should pay attention to
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kikka Boo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kikka Boo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kikka Boo Makani 4in1 Roadster
All prices 6 →Детский самокат Kikka Boo Makani 3 in 1 Roadster Beige (31006010127) | 3 180 ₴ |
Самокат-велобіг Kikka Boo Makani 4in1 Roadster Beige (31006010127) 3100601 | 3 180 ₴ |
Самокат Kikka BOO Makani 4in1 Roadster (Beige) (31006010127) 31006010127 | 3 180 ₴ |
Kikka Boo Makani 4in1 Roadster Beige (31006010127) Makani4in1RoadsterBeige | 3 179 ₴ |
Kikka Самокат Kikka BOO Makani 4in1 Roadster (Beige) (31006010127) 3100601 | 3 180 ₴ |
Самокат дитячий Kikka Boo Makani 4 in 1 Roadster Beige (31006010127) | 3 180 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →