Kinder Kraft Nea 2 in 1
Videos 6Photos 33 |
Kinder Kraft Nea 2 in 1
Design:universal, 2 in 1
Folding:booklike type
Protection:bumper bar, belts
Adjustments:backrest, footrest
Chassis Width:60 cm
Complete weight:11.8 kg
All specifications
Buy Kinder Kraft Nea 2 in 1
All prices 58 →KINDERKRAFT NEA PLATINUM GREY (KSNEA000GRY2000) | 15 792 ₴ |
Универсальная коляска 2 в 1 Kinderkraft Nea Midnight Black (KSNEA000BLK200 | 18 890 ₴ |
KINDERKRAFT NEA PLATINUM GREY (KSNEA000GRY2000) | 15 713 ₴ |
Коляска універсальна 2 в 1 Kinderkraft Nea Platinum Grey (KSNEA000GRY2000) | 17 945 ₴ |
Коляска універсальна 2 в 1 Kinderkraft Nea Midnight Black (KSNEA000BLK2000 | 18 890 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →