Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C 128 GB
Videos 11Photos 11 |
Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C 128Gb |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kingston 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kingston.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C 128 GB
All prices 26 →KINGSTON 128GB USB 3.2 Gen1 + Type-C DT microDuo 3C R200MB/s (DTDUO3CG3/12 | 579 ₴ |
Флеш-накопичувач USB3.2 128GB Type-C Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C (DT | 579 ₴ |
Флеш-пам'ять USB Kingston DT microDuo 3C 128GB USB-A+USB-C (DTDUO3CG3/128G | 579 ₴ |
KINGSTON 128GB USB 3.2 Gen1 + Type-C DT microDuo 3C R200MB/s (DTDUO3CG3/12 | 579 ₴ |
Kingston 128 GB DataTraveler microDuo 3C (DTDUO3CG3/128GB) | 479 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
0 0 2 2 |
Брал для использования с новым MacBook - в нем нету обычных USB. Полностью доволен. Металлический корпус, разъем Type C Легко потерять - такая маленькая just bought Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C i recommend it should buy |
1 out of 4 user review(s) shown
3 more user review(s)
9 February 2019, 10:05
Какая скорость в МегаБайтах? #
Как это понять "Скорость записи данных 15 МБ/с"?
Не пойму это МегаБит или МегаБайт?
Если МегаБит, то в это время это вообще ни что.
Не пойму это МегаБит или МегаБайт?
Video reviews
Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C configurations
Price for Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C 16 GB | from 1 300 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C 64 GB | from 335 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C 128 GB | from 475 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C 256 GB | from 786 ₴ | 30 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →