Kingston DataTraveler Max 1024 GB (DTMAX/1TB)
Videos 18Photos 8 |
Kingston DataTraveler Max 1024Gb |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kingston 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kingston.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kingston DataTraveler Max 1024 GB
All prices 31 →USB-флешка Kingston 1TB DataTraveler Max Black Usb 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C (DTMAX | 4 233 ₴ |
USB-флешка Kingston 1TB DataTraveler Max Black Usb 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C (DTMAX | 4 196 ₴ |
KINGSTON DataTraveler Max 1 ТБ USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C (DTMAX/1TB) | 4 649 ₴ |
Флеш-накопичувач USB3.2 1TB Type-C Kingston DataTraveler Max Black (DTMAX/ | 4 649 ₴ |
USB3.2 1tb Kingston DataTraveler Max Black (dtmax/1tb) | 3 830 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Kingston DataTraveler Max configurations
Price for Kingston DataTraveler Max |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kingston DataTraveler Max 256 GB | from 1 119 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Kingston DataTraveler Max 512 GB | from 2 189 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Kingston DataTraveler Max 1024 GB | from 3 579 ₴ | 31 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →