Kingston SD Canvas Select Plus 256 GB (SDS2/256GB)
Videos 10 |
Kingston SDXC Canvas Select Plus 256Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kingston 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kingston.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kingston SD Canvas Select Plus 256 GB
All prices 27 →Карта памяти Kingston 256GB Sdxc Class 10 UHS-I U3 V30 Canvas Select Plus | 736 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті Kingston 256GB Sdxc Class 10 UHS-I U3 V30 Canvas Select Plus | 743 ₴ |
KINGSTON SDXC 256GB Class 10 UHS-I R100MB/s (SDS2/256GB) | 889 ₴ |
Kingston SDXC 256GB Canvas Select Plus Class 10 UHS-I U3 V30 (SDS2/256GB) | 889 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Great cheap memory cards that are good for everything! Personally, I use them for photography and they are enough Pretty budget, but at the same time fast memory cards (real reading and writing at 85 mb / s) They simply don't exist Едуард Сундуков: use Kingston SDHC Canvas Select Plus 64Gb few months |
Pulls photo ms. quality from my DSLR and video in 4k. Speed, volume A couple of times I accidentally blocked it with a switch on the case. Thought it was broken |
2 out of 3 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Kingston SD Canvas Select Plus configurations
Price for Kingston SD Canvas Select Plus |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kingston SD Canvas Select Plus 32 GB | from 239 ₴ |
Kingston SD Canvas Select Plus 64 GB | from 271 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Kingston SD Canvas Select Plus 128 GB | from 403 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Kingston SD Canvas Select Plus 256 GB | from 664 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Kingston SD Canvas Select Plus 512 GB | from 1 515 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →