Transcend SD 500S 32 GB (TS32GSDC500S)
Transcend SDHC 500S 32Gb 32 GB128 GB |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Transcend 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Transcend.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Transcend SD 500S 32 GB
All prices 27 →Карта памяти Transcend 32GB Sdhc Class 10 UHS-I U1 (TS32GSDC500S) | 708 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті Transcend 32GB Sdhc Class 10 UHS-I U1 (TS32GSDC500S) | 712 ₴ |
TRANSCEND SDHC 500S 32GB UHS-I U1 (TS32GSDC500S) | 677 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті Transcend SDHC C10 UHS-I R95/W60MB/s TS32GSDC500S | 677 ₴ |
TRANSCEND SDHC 500S 32GB UHS-I U1 (TS32GSDC500S) | 677 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Transcend SD 500S configurations
Price for Transcend SD 500S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Transcend SD 500S 32 GB | from 657 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Transcend SD 500S 128 GB | from 476 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →