KIPO KB-308AC
Videos 9 |
KIPO KB-308AC |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KIPO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KIPO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KIPO KB-308AC
All prices 32 →Портативний радіоприймач на батарейках KIPO KB-308AC | 405 ₴ |
Радіоприймач Kipo KB-308-AC | 382 ₴ |
Радиоприёмник KIPO KB-308AC FM радио Чёрный ( 2028 ) | 559 ₴ |
Радіоприймач KIPO KB 308AC акустичний портативний радіоприймач від мережі | 550 ₴ |
Радіоприймач Kipo KB-308 AC | 409 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →