Kleber Krisalp HP3 215/65 R17 99H
Videos 12Photos 7 |
Choose Size tyre
Kleber Krisalp HP3 215/65 R17 99H |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kleber 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kleber.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kleber Krisalp HP3 215/65 R17 99H
All prices 34 →Kleber Krisalp HP3 SUV 215/65 R17 99H | 5 004 ₴ |
Kleber Krisalp HP3 (215/65R17 99H) | 4 680 ₴ |
Kleber Krisalp HP3 SUV 215/65 R17 99H FR | 5 809 ₴ |
Зимние шины Kleber Krisalp HP3 SUV 215/65 R17 99H 1002485672 | 4 989 ₴ |
Зимова шина KLEBER Krisalp HP3 SUV 215/65R17 99H | 5 018 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Tyres are great, would definitely recommend. In terms of price-quality ratio, it is definitely one of the best in this price segment. Soft, quiet, excellent road holding. No use Kleber Krisalp HP3 185/65 R15 88T less than month |
Tyres are the bomb!!!! Buy for sure. Before that there were Nokian and Goodyear. The tyre is comfortable, soft, keeps ice perfectly, snow is not a hindrance to it. Quality far exceeds the price!!! (learned how to do it) Machine: Skoda Octavia Not found!!! use Kleber Krisalp HP3 195/65 R15 91T month or more i recommend it should buy |
Add Review
Video reviews
Kleber Krisalp HP3 215/65 R17 99H configurations
Price for Kleber Krisalp HP3 215/65 R17 99H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kleber Krisalp HP3 215/65 R17 99H | from 4 680 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Kleber Krisalp HP3 215/65 R17 99T | from 6 975 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kleber Krisalp HP3 215/65 R17 99V | from 37 221 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →