Kodak Mini Shot Combo 2 Retro
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 2 Retro |
|
Bluetooth. Print and edit photos with the Kodak Mini Shot App.
Micro-USB (only for charging). Automatic flash.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kodak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kodak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kodak Mini Shot Combo 2 Retro
All prices 16 →Kodak Mini Shot 2 Retro C210RY Yellow | 6 499 ₴ |
Kodak Mini Shot 2 Retro Yellow (C210RY) c210ry | 6 018 ₴ |
Фотокамера миттєвого друку Kodak Mini Shot 2 Retro Yellow (C210RY) Mini Sh | 6 364 ₴ |
Фотокамера моментальной печати Kodak Mini Shot Combo 2 Retro White | 7 398 ₴ |
Фотоапарат Kodak Mini Shot 2 Biały Retro + Wkłady | 8 118 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →