KOER QB-60 (KP2651)
KOER QB-60 vortex |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KOER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KOER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KOER QB-60
All prices 15 →Насос поверхневий KOER вихровий для чистої води QB-60 370Вт 2.4м³/ч Hmax 3 | 1 760 ₴ |
Koer Насос поверхностный вихревой KOER QB-60 (KP2651) | 1 760 ₴ |
Поверхневий вихровий насос Koer QB-60 (KP2651) | 1 760 ₴ |
Насосна станція KOER AUTO QB-60 (KP2653) | 4 370 ₴ |
Насосна станція KOER вихрова для чистої води AUTO QB-60 370Вт 2.4м³/ч Hmax | 4 370 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
KOER QB-60 configurations
Price for KOER QB-60 |
---|---|---|---|---|
KOER QB-60 | from 1 760 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
KOER QB-70 | from 2 780 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
KOER QB-80 | from 3 120 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →