Kohen Prime Black KN80728 28 cm
Photos 5 |
Kohen Prime Black KN80728 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kohen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kohen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Kohen Prime Black KN80728 configurations
Price for Kohen Prime Black KN80728 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kohen Prime Black KN80720 20 cm | from 998 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kohen Prime Black KN80724 24 cm | from 1 277 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kohen Prime Black KN80726 26 cm | from 1 062 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kohen Prime Black KN80728 28 cm | from 1 167 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →