Fissman Cosmic Black 4368 26 cm
Photos 4 |
Fissman Cosmic Black 4368 |
|
Does not contain perfluorooctanoic acid, cadmium and lead.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fissman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fissman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fissman Cosmic Black 4368 26 cm
Сковорода Fissman COSMIC BLACK 26x5,2 см індукційна (4368) | 1 085 ₴ |
Сковорода Fissman Cosmic Black 26х5.2см алюмінієва з антипригарним покритт | 1 534 ₴ |
Сковорода Fissman Cosmic Black зі знімною ручкою 26 см (AL-4368.26) | 1 499 ₴ |
Fissman Cosmic Black 4368 configurations
Price for Fissman Cosmic Black 4368 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fissman Cosmic Black 4366 20 cm | from 799 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Fissman Cosmic Black 4367 24 cm | from 1 055 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Fissman Cosmic Black 4368 26 cm | from 1 085 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Fissman Cosmic Black 4369 28 cm | from 1 200 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →