Kolo Nova Pro 60
Photos 8 | 5 806 ₴ Buy! Тумба з умивальником Kolo NOVA PRO 60 см Біла M39006000Santechshara.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
Kolo Nova Pro 60 |
|
Metal shelf for bottles on the inside of the door (height adjustable). Supplied with 2 additional legs
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Kolo Nova Pro 60 configurations
Price for Kolo Nova Pro 60 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kolo Nova Pro 60 | from 5 806 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kolo Nova Pro 50 | from 5 132 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kolo Nova Pro 55 | from 5 376 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →